Albo d’oro Torneo delle Sei Regioni

CATEGORIA UNDER 14

Anno Vincitore 2° class. 3° class.
2010 Rugby Ed. San Donà Selezione Romagna “Caveja” Rugby Firenze 1981
2011 CUS Perugia Rugby US Firenze Rugby 1931 Selezione Romagna
2012 Villorba Rugby Udine Rugby FC Junior Firenze Rugby 1931
2013 Accademia Rugby Badia Firenze Rugby 1931 Amatori Parma Junior e Romagna RFC Juniores
2014 Accademia Rugby Badia Rugby Monselice Amatori Parma Junior
2015 Villorba Rugby Rugby Monselice Firenze Rugby 1931
2016 Villorba Rugby Firenze Rugby 1931 Romagna RFC Juniores
2017 Villorba Rugby Rugby Pieve Primavera Rugby
2018 Primavera Rugby Rugby Oderzo Villorba Rugby

CATEGORIA UNDER 16

Anno Vincitore 2° class. 3° class.
2013 Romagna RFC Juniores Rugby Sambuceto 2008 Rugby Cernusco
2014 Firenze Rugby 1931 Città di Castello Rugby Romagna RFC Juniores
2015 Romagna RFC Juniores Perugia Rugby Rugby Sambuceto 2008
2016 Romagna RFC Juniores Rugby Sambuceto 2008 Perugia Rugby
2017 Rugby Badia Romagna RFC Juniores Rugby Jesi
2018 Romagna RFC Juniores Reno Rugby Bologna Primavera Rugby

CATEGORIA UNDER 18/UNDER 20

Anno Vincitore 2° class. 3° class.
2013 Romagna RFC Juniores Selezione Marchigiana Città di Castello Rugby
2014 Firenze Rugby 1931 Romagna RFC Juniores Selezione Marchigiana
2015 Firenze Rugby 1931 Vasari Rugby Arezzo Romagna RFC Juniores
2016 Romagna RFC Juniores I Medicei Vasari Rugby Arezzo
2017 Modena Rugby Club Franchigia Adriatica/Rugby Bologna 1928 Romagna RFC Juniores
2018 FTGI Borbonici  Modena Rugby Club I Medicei Rugby Club

Hanno partecipato:

  • Accademia Rugby Badia
  • Amatori Parma Junior
  • Città di Castello Rugby
  • Comitato Puglia
  • Cus Ferrara Rugby
  • CUS Perugia Rugby
  • DAK Mantova Rugby
  • Franchigia Adriatica
  • FTGI Euganei Rugby
  • I Cinno
  • I Medicei
  • Junior Rugby Jesi
  • La Crecca
  • Legio Picena Rugby
  • Lyons Valnure Rugby
  • Modena Rugby Club
  • Old Pescara Rugby
  • Reno Rugby Bologna
  • Rugby Anzio Club
  • Rugby Bologna 1928
  • Rugby Cernusco
  • Rugby Club Valpolicella
  • Rugby Experience L’Aquila
  • Rugby Falconara Dinamis
  • Rugby Firenze 1931
  • Rugby Jesi 1970
  • Rugby Milano
  • Rugby Monselice
  • Rugby Perugia
  • Rugby Pesaro
  • Rugby Pieve 1971
  • Rugby Primavera
  • Rugby Sambuceto 2008
  • Rugby San Donà
  • Rugby Villadose Junior
  • Selezione Bologna
  • Selezione Marchigiana
  • Udine Rugby
  • Unione Rugby Capitolina
  • US Primavera Rugby
  • Valnure-Borgo Rugby
  • Vasari Rugby Arezzo
  • Villorba Rugby
  • XV Adriatico